Media Maratón de Córdoba

PtoPto CatDorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaEquipoSexoMetaTrealRitmo
1
1
12
EMILIO
MARTIN ROMERO
Senior B Mas
H
1:07:03
1:07:03
3:10
2
2
415
CRISTÓBAL
ORTIGOSA PAREJA
Senior B Mas
H
1:07:07
1:07:07
3:10
3
1
8
ANTONIO
MONTERO PAREJO
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:07:48
1:07:48
3:12
4
3
9
CRISTOBAL
GARCÍA GUILLEN
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:08:08
1:08:08
3:13
5
2
148
MARIO
CALVO GONZALEZ
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:08:49
1:08:49
3:15
6
4
30
LUIS MIGUEL
MORENO CASARES
Senior B Mas
H
1:09:32
1:09:32
3:17
7
3
42
JORGE
SOTO HONOR
Senior A Mas
H
1:09:38
1:09:38
3:18
8
1
147
MANUEL JESUS
BURGOS JIMENEZ
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:09:58
1:09:58
3:18
9
2
139
LAUREANO
GARCIA ALCAIDE
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:10:38
1:10:38
3:20
10
5
60
MIGUEL
ESPINOSA DE LOS ÁNGELES
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:10:38
1:10:38
3:20
11
6
80
MANUEL
ROSA ARANDA
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. ASTIGI
H
1:10:52
1:10:52
3:21
12
4
41
MANUEL
MARCHENA ROMÁN
Senior A Mas
H
1:11:02
1:11:02
3:22
13
5
51
ANGEL
MUÑOZ PÉREZ
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:11:09
1:11:09
3:22
14
7
97
LUIS MANUEL
QUINTERO MONJE
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C. POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO
H
1:11:26
1:11:26
3:23
15
6
64
JAIME
FERNANDEZ POZO
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:11:32
1:11:32
3:23
16
7
28
JUAN CARLOS
CABELLO PÉREZ
Senior A Mas
H
1:11:42
1:11:42
3:23
17
8
102
ALEJANDRO
JIMENEZ PARRAS
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
H
1:11:51
1:11:51
3:24
18
9
115
PEDRO PABLO
CORDOBA BAENA
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:12:05
1:12:05
3:25
19
8
2780
ADRIAN
MORANO ABREU
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:12:16
1:12:16
3:25
20
10
126
JUSTO MANUEL
GÓMEZ SERRANILLOS CALDERON
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:12:20
1:12:20
3:25
21
11
1532
RAFAEL
SANCHEZ AVILA
Senior B Mas
H
1:12:46
1:12:46
3:26
22
12
72
JUAN CARLOS
ROMERO CRUCES
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:12:54
1:12:54
3:27
23
13
94
JAVIER
PONFERRADA HIDALGO
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. MONTILLA
H
1:12:54
1:12:54
3:27
24
9
143
ANTONIO
OTERO CHICANO
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:12:57
1:12:57
3:27
25
14
11
CESÁREO
CEBALLOS CHINCHILLA
Senior B Mas
H
1:13:16
1:13:16
3:28
26
15
103
EMILIO
MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
H
1:13:20
1:13:20
3:28
27
10
140
DOMINGO
GIL COSANO
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:13:28
1:13:28
3:28
28
3
123
RAUL
SCOTT CRUZ
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:13:34
1:13:34
3:29
29
11
108
JUAN BAUTISTA
EXPÓSITO SIERRA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. Los Califas Atleti
H
1:13:34
1:13:34
3:29
30
16
138
DIEGO
DE LA FUENTE IBAÑEZ
Senior B Mas
H
1:13:37
1:13:37
3:29
31
4
43
JOSÉ RAFAEL
CARO BARRERA
Veterano A Mas
H
1:13:59
1:13:59
3:30
32
5
91
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.A. KM. 1 DE RONDA
H
1:14:06
1:14:06
3:30
33
17
76
ANGEL
CABALLERO GARCIA
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C. MARATÓN LUCENA
H
1:14:07
1:14:07
3:30
34
18
23
JESUS RAFAEL
GONZALEZ MALDONADO
Senior B Mas
H
1:14:08
1:14:08
3:30
35
6
145
FRANCISCO
DIAZ PEDRAZA
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:14:17
1:14:17
3:31
36
7
24
RAMIRO
ROSES MEJÍAS
Veterano A Mas
H
1:14:21
1:14:21
3:31
37
19
375
JESÚS
CALLE ARROYO
Senior B Mas
H
1:14:23
1:14:23
3:31
38
12
127
IVAN
ALVAREZ MOYA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. I MOVE
H
1:14:24
1:14:24
3:31
39
8
106
JUAN JAVIER
MORENO ELÍAS
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. Los Califas Atleti
H
1:14:28
1:14:28
3:31
40
20
78
ANGEL
FERNANDEZ FRANCO
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. ASTIGI
H
1:14:55
1:14:55
3:33
41
9
113
ANTONIO JESUS
IBAÑEZ DE LA ROSA
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JB-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:15:03
1:15:03
3:33
42
10
86
ANDRES
MORENO MORENO
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. CORDOBÉS
H
1:15:08
1:15:08
3:33
43
21
134
JOSÉ MANUEL
ORELLANA MONTERO
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. CARMONA PÁEZ
H
1:15:09
1:15:09
3:33
44
11
92
RAFAEL
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. MONTILLA
H
1:15:09
1:15:09
3:33
45
12
144
DIEGO
LATORRE SANCHEZ
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:15:14
1:15:14
3:33
46
13
324
JUAN TOMAS
LEON PEREZ
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:15:15
1:15:15
3:34
47
14
124
JOSE LUIS
GOMEZ IGLESIAS
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:15:18
1:15:18
3:34
48
1
146
ANTONIO
SERRANO JIMENEZ
Veterano B Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:15:19
1:15:19
3:34
49
22
112
LÁZARO
ESTEPA DEL RÍO
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. Los Califas Atleti
H
1:15:20
1:15:20
3:34
50
23
29
JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CERPA
Senior B Mas
H
1:15:30
1:15:30
3:34
51
24
356
JOSE ANTONIO
TEJADA SALIDO
Senior B Mas
H
1:15:33
1:15:33
3:34
52
15
751
FERNANDO
MARTINEZ UCERO
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.A. CORDOBÉS
H
1:15:34
1:15:34
3:34
53
16
2882
ANTONIO
MARTIN MORENO
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. I MOVE
H
1:15:36
1:15:36
3:35
54
2
75
FRANCISCO
ALMAGRO GARCÍA
Veterano B Mas
EMM-MA-C.A. CARBULA SPORT
H
1:15:40
1:15:40
3:35
55
3
322
RAFAEL
AGUILAR GONZALEZ
Veterano B Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
H
1:15:46
1:15:46
3:35
56
25
283
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA TORRES
Senior B Mas
EJM-JB-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:15:49
1:15:49
3:35
57
26
228
JUAN
MERINO LUQUE
Senior B Mas
H
1:15:49
1:15:49
3:35
58
27
107
FRANCISCO
DE LA TORRE GARCÍA
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. Los Califas Atleti
H
1:15:50
1:15:50
3:35
59
17
47
JUAN MANUEL
MACIAS CHACON
Veterano A Mas
H
1:15:52
1:15:52
3:35
60
13
88
DANI
MOLINA VALENZUELA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JB-C.A. DE LUCENA
H
1:15:54
1:15:54
3:35
61
28
1017
ALEJANDRO
PALMA CASTRO
Senior B Mas
H
1:15:56
1:15:56
3:35
62
18
396
MANOLO
RUIZ-MATEOS LAYNEZ
Veterano A Mas
H
1:15:59
1:15:59
3:36
63
29
373
ENRIQUE
BERNAL ROMERO
Senior B Mas
H
1:16:05
1:16:05
3:36
64
1
425
JOSÉ
RODRÍGUEZ ABARCA
Veterano C Mas
H
1:16:09
1:16:09
3:36
65
30
27
GREGORIO
MARTIN PAZO
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:16:11
1:16:11
3:36
66
14
169
FRANCISCO
CASAS MONTILLA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:16:16
1:16:16
3:36
67
15
122
DAVID
NUÑEZ ENTRENA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:16:20
1:16:20
3:37
68
19
129
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FERNANDEZ MESA
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D. I MOVE
H
1:16:35
1:16:35
3:37
69
31
202
EDUARDO
GIL GOMEZ
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. CORDOBÉS
H
1:16:37
1:16:37
3:37
70
16
1679
MANUEL
TERRÓN ILLESCAS
Senior A Mas
H
1:16:37
1:16:37
3:37
71
32
437
DAVID
GONZÁLEZ CARVAJAL
Senior B Mas
H
1:16:43
1:16:43
3:38
72
33
610
JUAN MANUEL
ALBARCA REYES
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.D. TIERRA DE BARROS
H
1:16:58
1:16:58
3:38
73
17
286
JUANJO
GALLEGO PEREA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:16:59
1:16:59
3:38
74
18
411
LUIS
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
Senior A Mas
H
1:17:01
1:17:01
3:39
75
20
611
AGUSTIN
LAJA ROSADO
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-A.D. TIERRA DE BARROS
H
1:17:01
1:17:01
3:39
76
19
1695
JOSE SAID
KIAMOUCH VELASCO
Senior A Mas
H
1:17:07
1:17:07
3:39
77
20
178
JESUS
MOLERO SERENA
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C. MARATÓN LUCENA
H
1:17:15
1:17:15
3:39
78
34
197
AGUSTIN
BONILLO LOPEZ
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C. TRIATLÓN CALIFAS DE
H
1:17:15
1:17:15
3:39
79
35
238
PEDRO
CATENA RUIZ
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
H
1:17:17
1:17:17
3:39
80
21
1031
JOSE MIGUEL
VALLEJO CASADO
Veterano A Mas
EMM-MA-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:17:21
1:17:21
3:40
81
21
305
MANUEL
GALISTEO SERRANO
Senior A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. TRIATHLÓN CÓRDOBA
H
1:17:28
1:17:28
3:40
82
36
1283
FERNANDO
CARRILLO MILLAN
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:29
1:17:29
3:40
83
37
69
LEANDRO
BLANCO SEVILLA
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:31
1:17:31
3:40
84
38
68
PEDRO
RAMOS RAMOS
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HOR
H
1:17:36
1:17:36
3:40
85
39
26
VICTOR
POZO ARROYO
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:37
1:17:37
3:40
86
22
352
JOAQUIN
MARTINEZ INIESTA
Senior A Mas
H
1:17:45
1:17:45
3:41
87
22
13
FRANCISCO
ANGULO RODRIGUEZ
Veterano A Mas
H
1:17:45
1:17:45
3:41
88
40
371
OTMAN
EL KHAYATI EL KHAYATI
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:45
1:17:45
3:41
89
23
98
JOSE
RUIZ MORALES
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C. POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO
H
1:17:46
1:17:46
3:41
90
41
83
LUIS MANUEL
POLANCO CUBERO
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:50
1:17:50
3:41
91
24
93
ANTONIO
CORDOBA TIENDA
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. MONTILLA
H
1:17:52
1:17:52
3:41
92
42
175
LUIS
MILLAN ZAFRA
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-A.C.D. MONTILLA RUNNING
H
1:17:54
1:17:54
3:41
93
43
711
RAMON
RAMOS TASCON
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. ASTIGI
H
1:17:55
1:17:55
3:41
94
44
77
ANTONIO
OREJUELA DIAZ
Senior B Mas
EJM-JA-C.A. ASTIGI
H
1:17:57
1:17:57
3:41
95
45
361
ALBERTO
GRANADOS MOLERO
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:57
1:17:57
3:41
96
46
278
ANTONIO
MEDINA GALVEZ
Senior B Mas
EJM-JB-C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCI
H
1:17:58
1:17:58
3:41
97
47
1582
ANTONIO
GUERRERO EXPOSITO
Senior B Mas
H
1:17:59
1:17:59
3:41
98
25
21
JUAN
CORREA MERINO
Veterano A Mas
H
1:17:59
1:17:59
3:41
99
26
247
FRANCISCO JOSE
PAMOS UREÑA
Veterano A Mas
EJM-JA-C.D. LA ZANCADA DE TORR
H
1:18:00
1:18:00
3:41
100
27
7336
JESÚS JAVIER
ORTEGA RUIZ
Veterano A Mas
H
1:18:00
1:18:00
3:41

Media Maratón Córdoba